Konečné výsledky DC 2020
I.třída
1.kolo
Staňkov A - Babylon A 1:4
Holýšov B - Hlohovčice 2:3
Jekyll&Hyde - Koloveč 0:3
Poběžovice B - Horšovský Týn A 0:3
2.kolo
Babylon A - Hlohovčice 3:0
Horšovský Týn A - Koloveč 3:2
Staňkov A - Holýšov B 1:4
Jekyll&Hyde - Poběžovice B 3:0
3.kolo
Horšovský Týn A - Babylon A 3:2
Hlohovčice - Koloveč 0:3
Holýšov B - Jekyll&Hyde 3:2
Poběžovice B - Staňkov A 2:3
Konečná tabulka I. třídy:
1. Horšovský Týn A
2. Babylon A
3. Koloveč
4. Hlohovčice
5. Holýšov B
6. Jekyll&Hyde
7. Staňkov A
8. Poběžovice B
II.třída
1.kolo
Šumava D - Mrákov 5:0
Šumava B - Kdyně A 0:3
Klenčí p/Č A - Šumava A Jelen 2:3
Mimov A - Babylon B 3:1
2.kolo
Kdyně A - Šumava D 1:3
Šumava A Jelen - Mimov A 4:1
Šumava B - Mrákov 2:3
Babylon B - Klenčí p/Č 0:3
3.kolo
Šumava A Jelen - Šumava D 2:3
Kdyně A - Mimov A 3:0
Mrákov - Klenčí p/Č A 0:3
Babylon B - Šumava B 3:2
Konečná tabulka II. třídy:
1. Šumava D
2. Šumava A Jelen
3. Kdyně A
4. Mimov A
5. Klenčí p/Č A
6. Mrákov
7. Babylon B
8. Šumava B
III.třída
1.kolo
Prapořiště - Kdyně B 3:2
Horšovský Týn B - Šumava C 4:1
Poběžovice C - Staňkov B 2:3
Holýšov C - Loosers 0:3
2.kolo
Prapořiště - Horšovský Týn B 1:4
Loosers - Staňkov B 4:1
Šumava C - Kdyně B 2:3
Poběžovice C - Holýšov C 4:1
3.kolo
Loosers - Horšovský Týn B 4:1 (Vencel – Šteffel 3/6 7/6(2) 7/5; Beránek – Mathauser 6/2 7/5; Kadlčík, Bozděch – Vavro, Říha 6/3 6/1; Beránek – Hubata 6/2 6/0; Bozděch – Fauber 4/6 3/6)
Prapořiště - Staňkov B 2:3
Poběžovice C - Kdyně B 0:3
Holýšov C - Šumava C 3:2
Konečná tabulka III. třídy
1. Loosers
2. Horšovský Týn B
3. Staňkov B
4. Prapořiště
5. Kdyně B
6. Poběžovice C
7. Holýšov C
8. Šumava C
IV.třída
1.kolo
Staňkov X - Holýšov D 3:0
Mimov B - MAPE Domažlice 5:0
2.kolo
Holýšov D - Mimov B 1:4
MAPE - Staňkov X 0:5 (Bufka J. - Moravec 2/6 2/6; Bufka M - Landštof 1/6 2/6; Bufka M., Roubalová - Moravec, Landštof 3/6 5/7; Hála - Moravec 0/6 1/6; Roubalová - Landštof 1/6 2/6)
3.kolo
Mimov B - Staňkov X 3:2
Holýšov D - MAPE 5:0
Konečná tabulka IV. třídy
1. Mimov B 3 3 0 12:3 6
2. Staňkov X 3 2 1 10:3 5
3. Holýšov D 3 1 2 6:7 4
4. MAPE 3 0 3 0:15 3
POKUTY: